ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13746009

nr 1374 6009

Torbjörn Zetterholm

(f. 1921), Sverige

Torbjörn Zetterholm (b. 1921), Sweden. "Strandbris". Signed, numbered 5/360, dated 1974. Subject: 40x64,

WOOD ENGRAVING, "Strandbris". Signerad, numrerad 5/360, daterad 1974. Motivet: 40x64 cm

Torbjörn Zetterholm, Swedish painter, born 1921.

Yes

400

SEK 350

Monday January 25 2021
at 19:57:56

  • Artist/Designer

Torbjörn Zetterholm

Read more about Torbjörn Zetterholm